• เดนิช ซุปเปอร์ลีก
    2020-05-29 00:00:00 ออฮุส vs. แรนเดอร์ส Canal 9 (DK)
    2020-05-30 00:00:00 ซิลเคบอร์ก vs. นอร์ดเยลลันด์ TV3 Sport 1
    2020-05-31 22:55:00 เอสเบิร์ก vs. อัลบอร์ก TV3 Sport 1
  • ลีกา 2 เยอรมัน
    2020-05-29 01:30:00 สตุ๊ตการ์ท vs. ฮัมบูร์ก Fox Sports 1 (NL) Fox Sports 4 (NL) BT Sport 1 (UK) TV3 Sport 1 Digi Sport 1 (RM)
    2020-05-29 23:30:00 Darmstadt vs. กรอยเธอร์ เฟือร์ธ Fox Sports 4 (NL) TV3 Max Digi Sport 2 (RM)
    2020-05-29 23:30:00 ออสนาบูร์ก vs. เรเกนสบวร์ก Fox Sports 2 (NL) Digi Sport 4 (RM)
    2020-05-30 18:00:00 โฮลสไตน์ คีล vs. บีเลเฟลด์ Fox Sports 1 (NL) Fox Sports 4 (NL) TV3 Sport 1 TV3 Max Digi Sport 1 (RM)
    2020-05-30 18:00:00 คาร์ลสรูห์ vs. ซังต์.เพาลี Digi Sport 4 (RM)
    2020-05-30 18:00:00 เนิร์นแบร์ก vs. โบคุ่ม Digi Sport 2 (RM)
    2020-05-30 18:00:00 ซานด์เฮาเซ่น vs. ฮันโนเวอร์ 96 Digi Sport 3 (RM)
    2020-05-31 18:30:00 ฮัมบูร์ก vs. เวเฮ่น Fox Sports 1 (NL) Fox Sports 4 (NL) TV3 Max Digi Sport 1 (RM)
    2020-05-31 18:30:00 ไฮเดนไฮม์ vs. แอร์ซเกเบียร์เก้ เอา Digi Sport 2 (RM)
    2020-05-31 18:30:00 ดินาโม เดรสเดน vs. สตุ๊ตการ์ท Digi Sport 4 (RM)
  • เคลีก เกาหลีใต้
    2020-05-29 17:30:00 Daegu vs. Sangju Sangmu Sport digital
    2020-05-31 14:30:00 เอฟซี โซล vs. Seongnam Sport digital Areana Sport 1 (SR)
    2020-05-31 17:00:00 Incheon vs. Pohang Areana Sport 1 (SR)
  • เซอร์เบีย ลีก
    2020-05-29 20:00:00 FK Indjija vs. สปาร์ตัก ซลาติบอร์ Areana Sport 1 (SR) Sport Klub 1
    2020-05-29 22:00:00 วอยวอดีนา vs. คูการิค Areana Sport 1 (SR) Sport Klub 1
    2020-05-30 00:30:00 Rad Beograd vs. เร้ด สตาร์ เบลเกรด Areana Sport 1 (SR) Sport Klub 1
    2020-05-30 20:00:00 แรดนิค vs. โปรเลเตร์ โนวี ซาด Areana Sport 1 (SR)
    2020-05-30 22:30:00 ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด vs. Mladost Areana Sport 1 (SR)
    2020-05-31 00:30:00 Napredak vs. ราดนิคกี้ นิส Areana Sport 1 (SR)
    2020-05-31 22:30:00 แบคคา โทโปลา vs. Javor Areana Sport 1 (SR)
  • เบลารุส พรีเมียร์ลีก
    2020-05-29 22:00:00 Zhodino vs. Smolevichi STI Sport Klub 2
    2020-05-30 00:00:00 Gorodeja vs. Neman Sport Klub 2
    2020-05-30 23:00:00 Dinamo Minsk vs. Shakhtyor Soligorsk Diema Sport (BG)
    2020-05-31 20:00:00 Energetik-BGU vs. Vitebsk Diema Sport (BG)
    2020-05-31 22:00:00 BATE vs. อิสลอช Diema Sport (BG)
  • เอ็คสตรัคลาซ่า โปแลนด์
    2020-05-30 01:30:00 Pogon Szczecin vs. ซาเกลบี้ ลูบิน Sport digital
    2020-05-30 22:30:00 ปิแอส กลิวิส vs. Wisla Sport digital
    2020-05-31 01:00:00 เลช พอซนาน vs. ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ Sport digital
  • บุนเดสลีกา
    2020-05-30 01:30:00 ไฟร์บวร์ก vs. ไบเออร์ เลเวอร์คูเซ่น Fox Sports 1 (NL) Fox Sports 4 (NL) beIN Sports 1 (FR) Fox Sports 2 (US) TV3 Max Digi Sport 1 (RM)
    2020-05-30 20:30:00 ชาลเก้ 04 vs. เบรเมน Fox Sports 1 (US) Digi Sport 1 (RM)
    2020-05-30 20:30:00 แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน vs. เอาก์สบวร์ก beIN Sports Max 5 (FR) Digi Sport 4 (RM)
    2020-05-30 20:30:00 ไมนซ์ 05 vs. โฮฟเฟ่นไฮม์ Fox Sports 3 (NL) beIN Sports Max 6 (FR) TV3 Sport 1 Digi Sport 3 (RM)
    2020-05-30 20:30:00 โวล์ฟสบวร์ก vs. ไอน์ทรัค แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต PPTV HD 36 (TH) beIN Sports 2 (FR) Fox Sports 2 (US) TV3 Max Digi Sport 2 (RM)
    2020-05-30 23:30:00 บาเยิร์น มิวนิค vs. ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ Fox Sports 1 (US) beIN Sports 1 (FR) Fox Sports 1 (NL) Fox Sports 4 (NL) TV3 Sport 1 Digi Sport 1 (RM)
    2020-05-31 20:30:00 มึนเช่นกลัดบัค vs. ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน PPTV HD 36 (TH) Fox Sports 1 (US) beIN Sports 1 (FR) Fox Sports 1 (NL) Fox Sports 4 (NL) TV3 Max Digi Sport 1 (RM)
    2020-05-31 22:55:00 พาเดอร์บอร์น vs. ดอร์ทมุนด์ Fox Sports 1 (US) beIN Sports 1 (FR) Fox Sports 1 (NL) Fox Sports 4 (NL) TV3 Max Digi Sport 1 (RM)
  • ฮังการี ลีก
    2020-05-30 22:00:00 Kisvarda vs. อูจเปสต์ Areana Sport 2 (SR)
  • เช็ก ลีกา
    2020-05-31 01:00:00 สลาเวีย ปราก vs. เบามิต ยาโบลเนค Areana Sport 2 (SR)
    2020-05-31 22:55:00 Karvina vs. สปาร์ต้า ปราก Sport digital Areana Sport 2 (SR)
  • เดนมาร์ก ดิวิชั่น 1
    2020-05-31 20:00:00 เวนด์ซิสเซล vs. Fredericia TV3 Sport 1